2015 Fall Exposure League Week 1 UCONN vs Tennessee Video

UCONN (NAVY)
Name (School, Class)
1 Emma Bowman (Munford, 2018)
2 Tierra Clements (ICCS, 2020)
3 Christina Nichols (Millington, 2020)
4 Zaire Hicks (Desoto Central, 2017)
5 Dontrecia Johnson (Overton, 2017)
6 Gabrielle Morgan (Southaven, 2016)
7 Emily Evans (Southaven, 2017)
8 Canzis Echols (Kingsbury, 2016)
9 Erica Jones (Southaven, 2017)
10 Quential Battle (TN Prep Academy, 2017)

TENN (Orange)
Name (School, Class)
1 Tyshianna Turner (Rivercrest (AR), 2020)
2 Taylor Young (Collierville, 2021)
3 Alexis Taylor (Collierville, 2018)
4 Jada Taylor (Collierville, 2018)
5 Elizabeth Dixon (Ridgeway, 2018)
6 Akeria James (Craigmont, 2019)
7 Lindsey Vaughn (MHEA, 2018)
8 Destiny Shaw (Collierville, 2018)
9 Brittni Moore (White Station, 2018)
10 Carria Smith (Germantown, 2018)

 

 

2015 Fall Exposure League Week 1 Florida State vs South Carolina Video


FLORIDA STATE (BROWN)

1 Taylor Woodhouse (Colonial, 2021)
2 Kyla Taylor (Munford, 2016)
3 Myah Taylor (Olive Branch, 2017)
4 Mahogany Vaught (Olive Branch, 2018)
5 Chrishona Reddix (Olive Branch, 2016)
6 Rachel Greer (Hernando, 2018)
7 Johnna Jones (Munford, 2017)
8 Mariah Houston (Craigmont, 2019)
9 Marika Owens (Briarcrest, 2019)
10 Alyssa Greer (Hernando, 2020)

SOUTH CAROLINA (White)
1 Anandi Farrell (Schilling Farms, 2021)
2 Zuri Dunlap (Hernando, 2019)
3 Kyla Mason (White Station, 2021)
4 Sade’ Hudson (Trezevant, 2018)
5 Ellie Adkisson (Gateway Christian, 2019)
6 Gazmyne Herndon (Douglass, 2016)
7 Antonika Jones (Douglass, 2019)
8 Elizabeth Dixon (Ridgeway, 2018)
9 Marquera Carnes (Douglass,2017)
10 Dejah M Montgomery (White Station, 2016)

 

 

2015 Fall Exposure League Week 1 Maryland vs Baylor

BAYLOR (Green)
1 Toni Green (Bolton, 2019)
2 Tyeniesha Metcalf (Southaven, 2018)
3 Tanniesha Metcalf (Southaven, 2018)
4 Taylor Lattimore (Arlington, 2018)
5 Taylor Robinson (MASE, 2019)
6 MaKayla Harley (White Station, 2021)
7 Nya Jeffery (Marion, 2021)
8 Kealy Wilson (Desoto Central, 2018)
9 Laurissa Campbell (Blytheville (AR), 2019)
10 Jerhonise Rollins (Cordova, 2016)

MARYLAND (Red)
1Jamiah Thomas (Germantown, 2020)
2 Daisha Jiles (ECS, 2016)
3 Shannon Sharp (Houston, 2017)
4 Dallas Hullett (Olive Branch, 2017)
5 Madelyn Anguiano (Bartlett, 2018)
6 LaDerykah Rockett (Catholic, 2021)
7 Kelsey Trice (Houston, 2018)
8 Jayla Hemingway (Houston, 2019)
9 Zakyia Head (Cordova, 2017)
10 Tamia Jones (White Station, 2017)